Kolo | Dátum | Štadión | Domáci | Výsledok | Hostia | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo 1 | Sunday 2 September 2018 17:30 | Aréna sršňov | Spartan Warriors |
0 : 3 |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 2 | Sunday 9 September 2018 15:00 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
3 : 6 |
Hasiči Košice | Detail |
Kolo 3 | Sunday 16 September 2018 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
0 : 10 |
IKOZ | Detail |
Kolo 4 | Sunday 23 September 2018 15:00 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
2 : 5 |
HC KVP Represent B | Detail |
Kolo 5 | Sunday 30 September 2018 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
1 : 2 |
KošicKE Masky B | Detail |
Kolo 6 | Sunday 7 October 2018 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
0 : 4 |
HC Riders | Detail |
Kolo 7 | Friday 19 October 2018 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC CHOBOTNICE |
2 : 3 (sn) |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 8 | Saturday 27 October 2018 18:45 | Aréna sršňov | J.U.H. |
0 : 5 |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 9 | Saturday 3 November 2018 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | HC Diviaci Baška |
4 : 3 (sn) |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 10 | Saturday 17 November 2018 17:30 | Aréna sršňov | FURČA RAVENS |
1 : 8 |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 11 | Saturday 24 November 2018 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | Panthers Košice |
1 : 3 |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 12 | Friday 7 December 2018 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
3 : 2 |
Spartan Warriors | Detail |
Kolo 13 | Saturday 15 December 2018 18:45 | Aréna sršňov | Hasiči Košice |
3 : 4 (sn) |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 14 | Saturday 22 December 2018 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | IKOZ |
2 : 3 |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 15 | Saturday 29 December 2018 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | HC KVP Represent B |
2 : 1 (sn) |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 16 | Sunday 6 January 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | KošicKE Masky B |
3 : 1 |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 17 | Friday 18 January 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | HC Riders |
2 : 3 (sn) |
ATT | Detail |
Kolo 18 | Friday 25 January 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
4 : 0 |
HC CHOBOTNICE | Detail |
Kolo 19 | Saturday 2 February 2019 20:00 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
6 : 2 |
J.U.H. | Detail |
Kolo 20 | Friday 15 February 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
4 : 2 |
HC Diviaci Baška | Detail |
Kolo 21 | Saturday 23 February 2019 18:45 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
0 : 2 |
FURČA RAVENS | Detail |
Kolo 22 | Sunday 3 March 2019 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
5 : 4 (sn) |
Panthers Košice | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 2 | Saturday 16 March 2019 18:45 | Aréna sršňov | HC Riders |
0 : 1 |
ATT | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 2 | Saturday 23 March 2019 18:45 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
3 : 6 |
HC Riders | Detail |
Štvrťfinále 2 | Friday 29 March 2019 21:30 | Aréna sršňov | HC Riders |
2 : 4 |
ATT | Detail |
Semifinále 2 | Saturday 6 April 2019 20:45 | Aréna sršňov | KošicKE Masky B |
4 : 2 |
ATT | Detail |
Semifinále 2 | Saturday 13 April 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
2 : 3 |
KošicKE Masky B | Detail |
Semifinále 2 | Friday 26 April 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | KošicKE Masky B |
0 : 2 |
ATT | Detail |
Semifinále 2 | Sunday 28 April 2019 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | KošicKE Masky B |
4 : 3 |
ATT | Detail |
O tretie miesto | Friday 10 May 2019 20:15 | Aréna sršňov | HC CHOBOTNICE |
1 : 4 |
ATT | Detail |
O tretie miesto | Sunday 19 May 2019 21:15 | Aréna sršňov | ATT |
1 : 3 |
HC CHOBOTNICE | Detail |
O tretie miesto | Friday 24 May 2019 19:00 | Aréna sršňov | HC CHOBOTNICE |
2 : 3 (sn) |
ATT | Detail |